Monday, June 9, 2008

Revenue Administration, ernakulam district

District Collector 0484-2423001
Dy.Collector (Genl)/ADM 0484-2422282
Dy.Collector (RR) 0484-2422292
Dy.Collector (LR) 0484-2422292
Dy.Collector (LA) 0484-2422292
Dy.Collector (election) Radhakrishnan Nair 0484-2422292

RDO Muvattupuzha P K Nalan 0485-2835319 - -

RDO Fort Kochi Joseph 0484-2215340

Tahsildar Kochi Sreedevi 0484-2215559 - - -
Tahsildar Kanayannoor 0484-2360704 - - -
Tahsildar Paravur 0484-2442326 - - -
Tahsildar Aluva 0484-2624052 - - -
Tahsildar Kunnathunad 0484-2522224 - - -
Tahsildar Muvattupuzha 0485-2832313 - -
Tahsildar Kothamangalam 0485-2822298 -

Village Office, Amballoor 2741902
Village Office, Cheranelloor 2433000
Village Office, Edappally (South) 2806405
Village Office, Edappally (North) 2801074
Village Office, Edakkattuvayal 2747031
Village Office, Elamkulam 2207190
Village Office, Ernakulam 2372700
Village Office, Kadamakkudy 2433100
Village Office, Kanayannur 2712100
Village Office, Kumbalam 2703230
Village Office, Kakkanad 2428539
Village Office, Maradu 2700601
Village Office, Manakunnam 2792223
Village Office, Mulavukad 2751065
Village Office, Mulamthuruthy 2741905
Village Office, Nadama 2782430
Village Office, Poonithura 2305066
Village Office, Thrikkakara (N) 2559363
Village Office, Thiruvamkulam 2787980
Village Office, Vazhakkala 2428565
Village Office, Chellanam 2249555
Village Office, Edakkochi 2327476
Village Office, Edavanakkad 2506820
Village Office, Elamkunnappuzha 2493320
Village Office, Fort Kochi 2218677
Village Office, Kuzhuppilly 2480585
Village Office, Kumbalanghi 2240111
Village Office, Mattancherry 2225006
Village Office, Nayarambalam 2493769
Village Office, Njarackal 2495727
Village Office, Palluruthy 2236981
Village Office, Puthuvyppu 2493701
Village Office, Pallippuram 2480521
Village Office, Rameswaram 2237028
Village Office, Thoppumpady 2225004
Village Office, Aluva (West) 2624750
Village Office, Aluva (East) 2637811
Village Office, Ankamaly 2458109
Village Office, Chowara 2601100
Village Office, Chengamanad 2609535
Village Office, Karukutty 2612535
Village Office, Kalady 2461262
Village Office, Mookkannur 2616563
Village Office, Mattoor 2464784
Village Office, Manjapra 2692545
Village Office, Nedumbassery 2476872
Village Office, Parakkadavu 2470600
Village Office, Vadakkumbhagam 2466332
Village Office, Thuravoor 2617054
Village Office, Alangad 2672658
Village Office, Chennamangalam 2518575
Village Office, Eloor 2547111
Village Office, Ezhikkara 2508859
Village Office, Parur 2440438
Village Office, Kadungalloor 2609575
Village Office, Kottuvally 2440437
Village Office, Kunnukara 2479980
Village Office, Karumaloor 2672659
Village Office, Moothakunnam 2484432
Village Office, Puthenvelikkara 2487250
Village Office, Vadakkekara 2440439
Village Office, Varappuzha 2511652
Village Office, Asamannoor 2650348
Village Office, Arakkappady 2655429
Village Office, Chelamattom 2467798
Village Office, Ikkaranadu (North) 2766002
Village Office, Ikkaranadu (South) 2766003
Village Office, Irapuram 2769326
Village Office, Kunnathunad 2685400
Village Office, Kizhakkambalam 2685300
Village Office, Kodanadu 2640904
Village Office, Kombanadu 2847304
Village Office, Koovappady 2649836
Village Office, Mazhuvannur 2769305
Village Office, Marambilly 2677702
Village Office, Perumbavoor 2593894
Village Office, Puthenkurisu 2734404
Village Office, Pattimattom 2688222
Village Office, Rayamangalam 2593896
Village Office, Thiruvaniyoor 2734402
Village Office, Vngoor 2643546
Village Office, Vengoor (West) 2643545
Village Office, Vengola 2593895
Village Office, Vazhakkulam 2677738
Village Office, Vadavukodu 2734403
Village Office, Arakkuzha 2255310
Village Office, Elanji 2225885
Village Office, Enanelloor 2282944
Village Office, Kalloorkkad 2288220
Village Office, Kothattukulam 2253724
Village Office, Manjalloor 2263377
Village Office, Marady 2833803
Village Office, Muvattupuzha 2263378
Village Office, Memuri 2272879
Village Office, Maneed 2245878
Village Office, Mulavoor 2814466
Village Office, Onakkoor 2273206
Village Office, Piravom 2233638
Village Office, Palakkuzha 2253726
Village Office, Ramamangalam 2277666
Village Office, Thirumarady 2876444
Village Office, Vellorkunnam 2814455
Village Office, Valakom 2209009
Village Office, Kuttamangalam 2859283
Village Office, Kottappady 2542111
Village Office, Kadavoor 2566158
Village Office, Kuttampuzha 2588633
Village Office, Kothamangalam 2822399
Village Office, Keerampara 2572381
Village Office, Neriamangalam 2554492
Village Office, Pothanikkad 2564736
Village Office, Thrikkariyoor 2822346
Village Office, Varappetty 2284081

No comments: